The following countries have registered to NIVEA IODA Europeans:
  1. Argentina
  2. Austria
  3. Belgium
  4. Belarus
  5. Bermuda
  6. Brasil
  7. Bulgaria
  8. Canada
  9. Croatia
  10. Czech Republic
  11. Denmark
  12. Estonia
  13. Finland
  14. France
  15. Germany
  16. Greece
  17. Hungary
  18. India
  19. Ireland
  20. Israel
  21. Italy
  22. Japan
  23. Lithuania
  24. Malta
  25. Monaco
  26. Netherlands
  27. Norway
  28. Peru
  29. Poland
  30. Portugal
  31. Russian Federation
  32. Serbia and Montenegro
  33. Slovenia
  34. South Africa
  35. Spain
  36. Sweden
  37. Switzerland
  38. Turkey
  39. UK
  40. Ukraine
  41. USA

    NOFirst nameLast nameSain noCountry
    1
    Gaston
    Cheb-Terrab
    ARG 2864
    Argentina
    2
    Pedro
    Kocourek
    ARG 2803
    Argentina
    3
    Benjamin
    Bildstein
    AUT 919
    Austria
    4
    Yannic
    Duller
    AUT 1000
    Austria
    5
    Clemens
    Hanappi
    AUT 1045
    Austria
    6
    Matthias
    Jungblut
    AUT 914
    Austria
    7
    Tanja
    Loibelsberger
    AUT 1
    Austria
    8
    Valentina
    Richter
    AUT 959
    Austria
    9
    Lara
    Vadlau
    AUT 1004
    Austria
    10
    Vasil
    Nestsiarovich
    BLR 7
    Belarus
    11
    Dziyana
    Tsialezhnikava
    BLR 688
    Belarus
    12
    Vitali
    Zaitsau
    BLR 142
    Belarus
    13
    Jeroen
    Belis
    BEL 1035
    Belgium
    14
    Maïté
    Colombie
    BEL 967
    Belgium
    15
    Katrien
    Coppieters
    BEL 1030
    Belgium
    16
    Gil
    Cosyns
    BEL 1053
    Belgium
    17
    Matthias
    Van de Loock
    BEL 1032
    Belgium
    18
    Bram
    Van Hecke
    BEL 1011
    Belgium
    19
    Mathilde
    Van Laer
    BEL 1044
    Belgium
    20
    ANTHONY
    BAILEY
    BER 1007
    Bermuda
    21
    MARTIN
    FINEGAN
    BER 1066
    Bermuda
    22
    ELEANOR
    GARDNER
    BER 1128
    Bermuda
    23
    JOSHUA
    GREENSLADE
    BER 1189
    Bermuda
    24
    Daniele
    Fuhrich
    BRA 3215
    Brazil
    25
    Gaetan
    Labi
    BRA 3135
    Brazil
    26
    Leonardo
    Mazzaferro
    BRA 2970
    Brazil
    27
    Diego
    Montautti
    BRA 3036
    Brazil
    28
    Martin
    Lazarov
    BUL 463
    Bulgaria
    29
    Mihaela
    Lazarova
    BUL 460
    Bulgaria
    30
    Dimitar
    Vangelov
    BUL 855
    Bulgaria
    31
    Karina
    Vangelova
    BUL 877
    Bulgaria
    32
    Van
    Bailey
    CAN 1289
    Canada
    33
    Laura
    Cartmel
    CAN 1162
    Canada
    34
    Kate
    Giffin
    CAN 1181
    Canada
    35
    Simon
    Robitaille
    CAN 1159
    Canada
    36
    ANTE
    BOTICA
    CRO 900
    Croatia
    37
    TAJANA
    GANIC
    CRO 938
    Croatia
    38
    MIRAN
    KNEZOVIC
    CRO 913
    Croatia
    39
    ANTEA
    KORDIC
    CRO 911
    Croatia
    40
    MARCO
    PERESA
    CRO 858
    Croatia
    41
    MATEA
    SENKIC
    CRO 943
    Croatia
    42
    LINA
    STOCK
    CRO 932
    Croatia
    43
    Jiří
    Dymák
    CZE 135
    Czech Republic
    44
    Veronika
    Hodačová
    CZE 435
    Czech Republic
    45
    Barbora
    Knorrová
    CZE 393
    Czech Republic
    46
    Václav
    Korytář
    CZE 489
    Czech Republic
    47
    Antonín
    Solfronk
    CZE 440
    Czech Republic
    48
    Stepan
    Staniek
    CZE 280
    Czech Republic
    49
    Christian Stemann
    Andersen
    DEN 7828
    Denmark
    50
    Jess Lyhne
    Bonde
    DEN 7954
    Denmark
    51
    Jeppe Dybkjćr
    Ditlev
    DEN 7830
    Denmark
    52
    Frederikke
    Graversen
    DEN 7784
    Denmark
    53
    Andreas
    Ibsen
    DEN 7836
    Denmark
    54
    Frederikke
    Linde
    DEN 7800
    Denmark
    55
    Anne-Julie
    Schűtt
    DEN 7666
    Denmark
    56
    Terje
    Lepik
    EST - 131
    Estonia
    57
    Siim
    Ots
    EST-125
    Estonia
    58
    Karl Hannes
    Tagu
    EST 130
    Estonia
    59
    Hanna
    Hentinen
    FIN-240
    Finland
    60
    Jutta
    Hentinen
    FIN-345
    Finland
    61
    Jussi
    Hirvonen
    FIN-255
    Finland
    62
    Pyry
    Itkonen
    FIN-393
    Finland
    63
    Sinem
    Kurtbay
    FIN-427
    Finland
    64
    Miikka
    Nikkilä
    FIN-418
    Finland
    65
    Dennis
    Pacius
    FIN-379
    Finland
    66
    Perrine
    GENITEAU
    FRA 1619
    France
    67
    Xavier
    LARA
    FRA 1543
    France
    68
    Nemo
    MOINET
    FRA 1507
    France
    69
    Louis
    MOYSAN
    FRA 1597
    France
    70
    Alexandra
    PAINEAU
    FRA 1494
    France
    71
    Erell
    RANNOU
    FRA 1524
    France
    72
    Gabriel
    SKOCZEK BERNARD
    FRA 1621
    France
    73
    Lukas
    Feuerherdt
    GER 11655
    Germany
    74
    Anton
    Kabisch
    GER 11325
    Germany
    75
    Fabian
    Kaske
    GER 10950
    Germany
    76
    Jens
    Marten
    GER 11010
    Germany
    77
    Lisa
    Panuschka
    GER 10456
    Germany
    78
    Karoline
    Pepin
    GER 11336
    Germany
    79
    Svenja
    Weger
    GER 11613
    Germany
    80
    Alexandros
    Bellos
    GRE 1184
    Greece
    81
    Amalia
    Chaldeou
    GRE 623
    Greece
    82
    Alexandros
    Chocholis
    GRE 252
    Greece
    83
    Akiklas
    Drougas
    GRE 2992
    Greece
    84
    Dimitra
    Pagida
    GRE 1527
    Greece
    85
    Vasilis
    Tsokaras
    GRE 2346
    Greece
    86
    Maria
    Voulgaraki
    GRE 1495
    Greece
    87
    David
    KUN
    Hun 66
    Hungary
    88
    Viktor
    MATYAS
    Hun 45
    Hungary
    89
    Daniel
    NOVAK
    Hun 109
    Hungary
    90
    Botond
    SZIGETHY
    Hun 7
    Hungary
    91
    Xerxes
    Bamboat
    IND 1033
    India
    92
    Vrushank
    Gimonkar
    IND 1032
    India
    93
    Trisha
    Sabir
    IND 1031
    India
    94
    Tricia
    Silveira
    IND 1034
    India
    95
    Tiffany
    Brien
    IRL 1161
    Ireland
    96
    Suzanne
    Burke
    IRL 1115
    Ireland
    97
    Jack
    Costigan
    IRL 1129
    Ireland
    98
    Diana
    Kissane
    IRL 1153
    Ireland
    99
    Maeve
    Leonard
    IRL 1107
    Ireland
    100
    Matthew
    O Dowd
    IRL 1120
    Ireland
    101
    Cian
    O Regan
    IRL 1105
    Ireland
    102
    Gil
    Cohen
    ISR 311
    Israel
    103
    Yaier
    Lavi
    ISR 61
    Israel
    104
    Amir
    Mashiah
    ISR 5974
    Israel
    105
    Jacob
    Shahar
    ISR 109
    Israel
    106
    Tav
    Shany
    ISR 322
    Israel
    107
    Ohad
    Shisha
    ISR 21
    Israel
    108
    Inbar
    Trifman
    ISR 217
    Israel
    109
    GIULIA
    ANGOLINI
    ITA 6855
    Italy
    110
    FRANCESCO
    FALCETELLI
    ITA 6718
    Italy
    111
    JAS
    FARNETI
    ITA 6573
    Italy
    112
    CAMILLA
    MARINO
    ITA 6804
    Italy
    113
    LUDOVICA
    MISSO
    ITA 6701
    Italy
    114
    FILIPPO
    RICCERI
    ITA 6427
    Italy
    115
    SIMON
    SIUITZ KOSUTA
    ITA 6389
    Italy
    116
    Natsumi
    Niwa
    JPN 2868
    Japan
    117
    Yasuhiro
    Oguri
    JPN 2928
    Japan
    118
    Takumi
    Saitama
    JPN 22
    Japan
    119
    Koki
    Tanaka
    JPN 3025
    Japan
    120
    VIKTORIA
    ANDRIULYTE
    LTU 928
    Lithuania
    121
    VYTAUTAS
    GUSTAS
    LTU 956
    Lithuania
    122
    EMILIS
    MACEVICIUS
    LTU 81
    Lithuania
    123
    STASYS
    NIKOLICIUS
    LTU 90
    Lithuania
    124
    DOMINYKAS
    ŽIČKUS
    LTU 98
    Lithuania
    125
    WILLIAM
    CAMILLERI
    MLT 44
    Malta
    126
    KARL
    CREMONA
    MLT 103
    Malta
    127
    mathieu
    bouchet
    MON 1410
    Monaco
    128
    marjorie
    darcet
    MON 1412
    Monaco
    129
    maylis
    darcet
    MON 1413
    Monaco
    130
    max
    dekkers
    MON 1417
    Monaco
    131
    guillaume
    grundstein
    MON 1419
    Monaco
    132
    Annemiek
    Bekkering
    2645
    Netherlands
    133
    Sanne
    Crum
    2509
    Netherlands
    134
    Sicco
    Dommerholt
    2619
    Netherlands
    135
    Yuri
    Hummel
    2613
    Netherlands
    136
    Hansebas
    Meijer
    2597
    Netherlands
    137
    Sibren
    Schiltkamp
    2651
    Netherlands
    138
    Anneloes
    van Veen
    2481
    Netherlands
    139
    Halvard Holden
    Feragen
    NOR 3341
    Norway
    140
    Kyrre Langerud
    Moe
    NOR 3354
    Norway
    141
    Jon Aksel
    Mortensen
    NOR 3417
    Norway
    142
    Helene
    Næss
    NOR 3358
    Norway
    143
    Trine Merete
    Olsen
    NOR 3277
    Norway
    144
    Anja Eide
    Onstad
    NOR 3365
    Norway
    145
    Erik N.
    Snerlebakken
    NOR 3232
    Norway
    146
    Matías
    Rengifo
    PER 280
    Peru
    147
    Aleaxander
    Sturm Orlic
    PER 274
    Peru
    148
    Paulina
    Barwińska
    POL 984
    Poland
    149
    Weronika
    Fogel
    POL 1766
    Poland
    150
    Jakub
    Gotowicki
    POL 963
    Poland
    151
    Michał
    Jodłowski
    POL 959
    Poland
    152
    Marcin
    Juszczak
    POL 1129
    Poland
    153
    Rafał
    Kalinowski
    POL 1121
    Poland
    154
    Filip
    Kobielski
    POL 1076
    Poland
    155
    Wiktor
    Kobryń
    POL 1204
    Poland
    156
    Joanna
    Maksymiuk
    POL 1094
    Poland
    157
    Bartłomiej
    Michalczyk
    POL 1154
    Poland
    158
    Inga
    Obuchowicz
    POL 1202
    Poland
    159
    Piotr
    Ogrodnik
    POL 1240
    Poland
    160
    Ewa
    Szyfter
    POL 1120
    Poland
    161
    Martyna
    Wałczyk
    POL 1153
    Poland
    162
    JOANA
    AZEVEDO
    POR 2166
    Portugal
    163
    DIANA
    BANDEIRA
    POR 1978
    Portugal
    164
    BERNARDO
    BURNAY
    POR 2255
    Portugal
    165
    TERESA
    CUNHA
    POR 2271
    Portugal
    166
    TIAGO
    MORAIS
    POR 2202
    Portugal
    167
    MIGUEL
    PINHO
    POR 2243
    Portugal
    168
    VASCO
    SILVA
    POR 2282
    Portugal
    169
    HASSAN
    AL TAMIMI
    QAT 22
    Qatar
    170
    MOHAMMED
    AL ZAINI
    QAT 23
    Qatar
    171
    Zheleznov
    Andrey
    21
    Russian Federation
    172
    YAN
    CHERH
    RUS 6
    Russian Federation
    173
    ALISA
    KIRILYUK
    RUS 777
    Russian Federation
    174
    Chegurov
    Mikhail
    RUS 90
    Russian Federation
    175
    ARSENY
    MOSKVICHER
    RUS 43
    Russian Federation
    176
    ANNA
    PIROGOVA
    RUS 15
    Russian Federation
    177
    VALERIYA
    POZDEROVA
    RUS 19
    Russian Federation
    178
    Ana
    Miscevic
    SCG 12
    Serbia and Montenegro
    179
    Katja
    Backo
    SLO 646
    Slovenia
    180
    Veronika
    Fojkar
    SLO 895
    Slovenia
    181
    Klas
    Kaligaric
    SLO 688
    Slovenia
    182
    Enej
    Kocjancic
    SLO 897
    Slovenia
    183
    Lara
    Milkovic
    SLO 376
    Slovenia
    184
    David
    Necmeskal
    SLO 168
    Slovenia
    185
    Matej
    Stanic
    SLO 167
    Slovenia
    186
    Leo
    Davis
    RSA 1327
    South Africa
    187
    Lejan
    Lewthwaite
    RSA 1231
    South Africa
    188
    Neil
    Malan
    RSA 1312
    South Africa
    189
    Ian
    Stirk
    RSA 1307
    South Africa
    190
    IWAN CALWO
    BOROWAT
    ESP 428
    Spain
    191
    ELIA
    BORREGO ARNAU
    ESP 1274
    Spain
    192
    DIEGO
    BOTIN \' L ECHEVER
    ESP 822
    Spain
    193
    INES
    CABRER CARVAJAL
    ESP 1166
    Spain
    194
    PATRICIA
    CORO LEVEQUE
    ESP 861
    Spain
    195
    CRISTIAN ARGUESO
    LANCELOTTI
    ESP 998
    Spain
    196
    JOSE MANUEL RUIZ
    SANCHEZ
    ESP 1112
    Spain
    197
    Fredrik
    Bergström
    SWE-4053
    Sweden
    198
    Hanna
    Dahlborg
    SWE-4023
    Sweden
    199
    Elinor
    Larsson
    SWE-4070
    Sweden
    200
    Jacob
    Lundqvist
    SWE-4011
    Sweden
    201
    Emma
    Oljelund
    SWE-4014
    Sweden
    202
    Holger
    Tidemand
    SWE-4025
    Sweden
    203
    Bill
    Östman
    SWE-3877
    Sweden
    204
    Evelyne
    Caron
    SUI 1294
    Switzerland
    205
    Jöel
    Doswald
    SUI 1340
    Switzerland
    206
    Andreas
    Kyburz
    SUI 1234
    Switzerland
    207
    Matthias
    Meier
    SUI 1301
    Switzerland
    208
    Fiona
    Testuz
    SUI 1348
    Switzerland
    209
    Meret
    Vogt
    SUI 1283
    Switzerland
    210
    Christoph
    Zueger
    SUI 1346
    Switzerland
    211
    OKAN
    ARIN
    TUR308
    Turkey
    212
    BORA
    BASTANOGLU
    TUR141
    Turkey
    213
    CANBERK
    KARAHAN
    TUR16
    Turkey
    214
    DENIZ
    SALUCU
    TUR 888
    Turkey
    215
    ARYA
    SEVGEN
    TUR 1343
    Turkey
    216
    MUGE
    TUNCOL
    TUR 137
    Turkey
    217
    KABAKCIOGLU
    YASAR
    TUR333
    Turkey
    218
    SEMEN
    DYMYTRENKO
    UKR 53
    Ukraine
    219
    KOSTYANTYN
    KOSTIN
    UKR 98
    Ukraine
    220
    DANIYL
    KUTSYNA
    UKR 99
    Ukraine
    221
    ANNA
    KYSELOVA
    UKR 93
    Ukraine
    222
    VIKTORIYA
    OSTASHOVA
    UKR 1008
    Ukraine
    223
    SERGIY
    YAKUNIN
    UKR 808
    Ukraine
    224
    Lucy
    de Boltz
    GBR5429
    United Kingdom
    225
    Hannah
    Diamond
    GBR5305
    United Kingdom
    226
    James
    Grant
    GBR 5369
    United Kingdom
    227
    Charlie
    Makepeace
    GBR5297
    United Kingdom
    228
    Olivia
    Pettit
    GBR5115
    United Kingdom
    229
    Philip
    Sparks
    GBR5317
    United Kingdom
    230
    Thomas
    Willis
    GBR5448
    United Kingdom
    231
    emily
    dellenbaugh
    12812 usa
    United States
    232
    claire
    dennis
    11482 usa
    United States
    233
    alex
    sachs
    13096 usa
    United States
    234
    andrew
    sommer
    11868 usa
    United States
NOFirst nameLast nameSain noCountry
1
Gaston
Cheb-Terrab
ARG 2864
Argentina
2
Pedro
Kocourek
ARG 2803
Argentina
3
Benjamin
Bildstein
AUT 919
Austria
4
Yannic
Duller
AUT 1000
Austria
5
Clemens
Hanappi
AUT 1045
Austria
6
Matthias
Jungblut
AUT 914
Austria
7
Tanja
Loibelsberger
AUT 1
Austria
8
Valentina
Richter
AUT 959
Austria
9
Lara
Vadlau
AUT 1004
Austria
10
Vasil
Nestsiarovich
BLR 7
Belarus
11
Dziyana
Tsialezhnikava
BLR 688
Belarus
12
Vitali
Zaitsau
BLR 142
Belarus
13
Jeroen
Belis
BEL 1035
Belgium
14
Maït
Colombie
BEL 967
Belgium
15
Katrien
Coppieters
BEL 1030
Belgium
16
Gil
Cosyns
BEL 1053
Belgium
17
Matthias
Van de Loock
BEL 1032
Belgium
18
Bram
Van Hecke
BEL 1011
Belgium
19
Mathilde
Van Laer
BEL 1044
Belgium
20
ANTHONY
BAILEY
BER 1007
Bermuda
21
MARTIN
FINEGAN
BER 1066
Bermuda
22
ELEANOR
GARDNER
BER 1128
Bermuda
23
JOSHUA
GREENSLADE
BER 1189
Bermuda
24
Daniele
Fuhrich
BRA 3215
Brazil
25
Gaetan
Labi
BRA 3135
Brazil
26
Leonardo
Mazzaferro
BRA 2970
Brazil
27
Diego
Montautti
BRA 3036
Brazil
28
Martin
Lazarov
BUL 463
Bulgaria
29
Mihaela
Lazarova
BUL 460
Bulgaria
30
Dimitar
Vangelov
BUL 855
Bulgaria
31
Karina
Vangelova
BUL 877
Bulgaria
32
Van
Bailey
CAN 1289
Canada
33
Laura
Cartmel
CAN 1162
Canada
34
Kate
Giffin
CAN 1181
Canada
35
Simon
Robitaille
CAN 1159
Canada
36
ANTE
BOTICA
CRO 900
Croatia
37
TAJANA
GANIC
CRO 938
Croatia
38
MIRAN
KNEZOVIC
CRO 913
Croatia
39
ANTEA
KORDIC
CRO 911
Croatia
40
MARCO
PERESA
CRO 858
Croatia
41
MATEA
SENKIC
CRO 943
Croatia
42
LINA
STOCK
CRO 932
Croatia
43
Ji
Dym
CZE 135
Czech Republic
44
Veronika
Hoda
CZE 435
Czech Republic
45
Barbora
Knorrov
CZE 393
Czech Republic
46
V
Koryt
CZE 489
Czech Republic
47
Anton
Solfronk
CZE 440
Czech Republic
48
Stepan
Staniek
CZE 280
Czech Republic
49
Christian Stemann
Andersen
DEN 7828
Denmark
50
Jess Lyhne
Bonde
DEN 7954
Denmark
51
Jeppe Dybkj
Ditlev
DEN 7830
Denmark
52
Frederikke
Graversen
DEN 7784
Denmark
53
Andreas
Ibsen
DEN 7836
Denmark
54
Frederikke
Linde
DEN 7800
Denmark
55
Anne-Julie
Sch
DEN 7666
Denmark
56
Terje
Lepik
EST - 131
Estonia
57
Siim
Ots
EST-125
Estonia
58
Karl Hannes
Tagu
EST 130
Estonia
59
Hanna
Hentinen
FIN-240
Finland
60
Jutta
Hentinen
FIN-345
Finland
61
Jussi
Hirvonen
FIN-255
Finland
62
Pyry
Itkonen
FIN-393
Finland
63
Sinem
Kurtbay
FIN-427
Finland
64
Miikka
Nikkil
FIN-418
Finland
65
Dennis
Pacius
FIN-379
Finland
66
Perrine
GENITEAU
FRA 1619
France
67
Xavier
LARA
FRA 1543
France
68
Nemo
MOINET
FRA 1507
France
69
Louis
MOYSAN
FRA 1597
France
70
Alexandra
PAINEAU
FRA 1494
France
71
Erell
RANNOU
FRA 1524
France
72
Gabriel
SKOCZEK BERNARD
FRA 1621
France
73
Lukas
Feuerherdt
GER 11655
Germany
74
Anton
Kabisch
GER 11325
Germany
75
Fabian
Kaske
GER 10950
Germany
76
Jens
Marten
GER 11010
Germany
77
Lisa
Panuschka
GER 10456
Germany
78
Karoline
Pepin
GER 11336
Germany
79
Svenja
Weger
GER 11613
Germany
80
Alexandros
Bellos
GRE 1184
Greece
81
Amalia
Chaldeou
GRE 623
Greece
82
Alexandros
Chocholis
GRE 252
Greece
83
Akiklas
Drougas
GRE 2992
Greece
84
Dimitra
Pagida
GRE 1527
Greece
85
Vasilis
Tsokaras
GRE 2346
Greece
86
Maria
Voulgaraki
GRE 1495
Greece
87
David
KUN
Hun 66
Hungary
88
Viktor
MATYAS
Hun 45
Hungary
89
Daniel
NOVAK
Hun 109
Hungary
90
Botond
SZIGETHY
Hun 7
Hungary
91
Xerxes
Bamboat
IND 1033
India
92
Vrushank
Gimonkar
IND 1032
India
93
Trisha
Sabir
IND 1031
India
94
Tricia
Silveira
IND 1034
India
95
Tiffany
Brien
IRL 1161
Ireland
96
Suzanne
Burke
IRL 1115
Ireland
97
Jack
Costigan
IRL 1129
Ireland
98
Diana
Kissane
IRL 1153
Ireland
99
Maeve
Leonard
IRL 1107
Ireland
100
Matthew
O Dowd
IRL 1120
Ireland
101
Cian
O Regan
IRL 1105
Ireland
102
Gil
Cohen
ISR 311
Israel
103
Yaier
Lavi
ISR 61
Israel
104
Amir
Mashiah
ISR 5974
Israel
105
Jacob
Shahar
ISR 109
Israel
106
Tav
Shany
ISR 322
Israel
107
Ohad
Shisha
ISR 21
Israel
108
Inbar
Trifman
ISR 217
Israel
109
GIULIA
ANGOLINI
ITA 6855
Italy
110
FRANCESCO
FALCETELLI
ITA 6718
Italy
111
JAS
FARNETI
ITA 6573
Italy
112
CAMILLA
MARINO
ITA 6804
Italy
113
LUDOVICA
MISSO
ITA 6701
Italy
114
FILIPPO
RICCERI
ITA 6427
Italy
115
SIMON
SIUITZ KOSUTA
ITA 6389
Italy
116
Natsumi
Niwa
JPN 2868
Japan
117
Yasuhiro
Oguri
JPN 2928
Japan
118
Takumi
Saitama
JPN 22
Japan
119
Koki
Tanaka
JPN 3025
Japan
120
VIKTORIA
ANDRIULYTE
LTU 928
Lithuania
121
VYTAUTAS
GUSTAS
LTU 956
Lithuania
122
EMILIS
MACEVICIUS
LTU 81
Lithuania
123
STASYS
NIKOLICIUS
LTU 90
Lithuania
124
DOMINYKAS

LTU 98
Lithuania
125
WILLIAM
CAMILLERI
MLT 44
Malta
126
KARL
CREMONA
MLT 103
Malta
127
mathieu
bouchet
MON 1410
Monaco
128
marjorie
darcet
MON 1412
Monaco
129
maylis
darcet
MON 1413
Monaco
130
max
dekkers
MON 1417
Monaco
131
guillaume
grundstein
MON 1419
Monaco
132
Annemiek
Bekkering
2645
Netherlands
133
Sanne
Crum
2509
Netherlands
134
Sicco
Dommerholt
2619
Netherlands
135
Yuri
Hummel
2613
Netherlands
136
Hansebas
Meijer
2597
Netherlands
137
Sibren
Schiltkamp
2651
Netherlands
138
Anneloes
van Veen
2481
Netherlands
139
Halvard Holden
Feragen
NOR 3341
Norway
140
Kyrre Langerud
Moe
NOR 3354
Norway
141
Jon Aksel
Mortensen
NOR 3417
Norway
142
Helene
Næss
NOR 3358
Norway
143
Trine Merete
Olsen
NOR 3277
Norway
144
Anja Eide
Onstad
NOR 3365
Norway
145
Erik N.
Snerlebakken
NOR 3232
Norway
146
Mat
Rengifo
PER 280
Peru
147
Aleaxander
Sturm Orlic
PER 274
Peru
148
Paulina
Barwi
POL 984
Poland
149
Weronika
Fogel
POL 1766
Poland
150
Jakub
Gotowicki
POL 963
Poland
151
Micha
Jod
POL 959
Poland
152
Marcin
Juszczak
POL 1129
Poland
153
Rafa
Kalinowski
POL 1121
Poland
154
Filip
Kobielski
POL 1076
Poland
155
Wiktor
Kobry
POL 1204
Poland
156
Joanna
Maksymiuk
POL 1094
Poland
157
Bart
Michalczyk
POL 1154
Poland
158
Inga
Obuchowicz
POL 1202
Poland
159
Piotr
Ogrodnik
POL 1240
Poland
160
Ewa
Szyfter
POL 1120
Poland
161
Martyna
Wa
POL 1153
Poland
162
JOANA
AZEVEDO
POR 2166
Portugal
163
DIANA
BANDEIRA
POR 1978
Portugal
164
BERNARDO
BURNAY
POR 2255
Portugal
165
TERESA
CUNHA
POR 2271
Portugal
166
TIAGO
MORAIS
POR 2202
Portugal
167
MIGUEL
PINHO
POR 2243
Portugal
168
VASCO
SILVA
POR 2282
Portugal
169
HASSAN
AL TAMIMI
QAT 22
Qatar
170
MOHAMMED
AL ZAINI
QAT 23
Qatar
171
Zheleznov
Andrey
21
Russian Federation
172
YAN
CHERH
RUS 6
Russian Federation
173
ALISA
KIRILYUK
RUS 777
Russian Federation
174
Chegurov
Mikhail
RUS 90
Russian Federation
175
ARSENY
MOSKVICHER
RUS 43
Russian Federation
176
ANNA
PIROGOVA
RUS 15
Russian Federation
177
VALERIYA
POZDEROVA
RUS 19
Russian Federation
178
Ana
Miscevic
SCG 12
Serbia and Montenegro
179
Katja
Backo
SLO 646
Slovenia
180
Veronika
Fojkar
SLO 895
Slovenia
181
Klas
Kaligaric
SLO 688
Slovenia
182
Enej
Kocjancic
SLO 897
Slovenia
183
Lara
Milkovic
SLO 376
Slovenia
184
David
Necmeskal
SLO 168
Slovenia
185
Matej
Stanic
SLO 167
Slovenia
186
Leo
Davis
RSA 1327
South Africa
187
Lejan
Lewthwaite
RSA 1231
South Africa
188
Neil
Malan
RSA 1312
South Africa
189
Ian
Stirk
RSA 1307
South Africa
190
IWAN CALWO
BOROWAT
ESP 428
Spain
191
ELIA
BORREGO ARNAU
ESP 1274
Spain
192
DIEGO
BOTIN \' L ECHEVER
ESP 822
Spain
193
INES
CABRER CARVAJAL
ESP 1166
Spain
194
PATRICIA
CORO LEVEQUE
ESP 861
Spain
195
CRISTIAN ARGUESO
LANCELOTTI
ESP 998
Spain
196
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ
SANCHEZ
ESP 1112
Spain
197
Fredrik
Bergstr
SWE-4053
Sweden
198
Hanna
Dahlborg
SWE-4023
Sweden
199
Elinor
Larsson
SWE-4070
Sweden
200
Jacob
Lundqvist
SWE-4011
Sweden
201
Emma
Oljelund
SWE-4014
Sweden
202
Holger
Tidemand
SWE-4025
Sweden
203
Bill

SWE-3877
Sweden
204
Evelyne
Caron
SUI 1294
Switzerland
205
J
Doswald
SUI 1340
Switzerland
206
Andreas
Kyburz
SUI 1234
Switzerland
207
Matthias
Meier
SUI 1301
Switzerland
208
Fiona
Testuz
SUI 1348
Switzerland
209
Meret
Vogt
SUI 1283
Switzerland
210
Christoph
Zueger
SUI 1346
Switzerland
211
OKAN
ARIN
TUR308
Turkey
212
BORA
BASTANOGLU
TUR141
Turkey
213
CANBERK
KARAHAN
TUR16
Turkey
214
DENIZ
SALUCU
TUR 888
Turkey
215
ARYA
SEVGEN
TUR 1343
Turkey
216
MUGE
TUNCOL
TUR 137
Turkey
217
KABAKCIOGLU
YASAR
TUR333
Turkey
218
SEMEN
DYMYTRENKO
UKR 53
Ukraine
219
KOSTYANTYN
KOSTIN
UKR 98
Ukraine
220
DANIYL
KUTSYNA
UKR 99
Ukraine
221
ANNA
KYSELOVA
UKR 93
Ukraine
222
VIKTORIYA
OSTASHOVA
UKR 1008
Ukraine
223
SERGIY
YAKUNIN
UKR 808
Ukraine
224
Lucy
de Boltz
GBR5429
United Kingdom
225
Hannah
Diamond
GBR5305
United Kingdom
226
James
Grant
GBR 5369
United Kingdom
227
Charlie
Makepeace
GBR5297
United Kingdom
228
Olivia
Pettit
GBR5115
United Kingdom
229
Philip
Sparks
GBR5317
United Kingdom
230
Thomas
Willis
GBR5448
United Kingdom
231
emily
dellenbaugh
12812 usa
United States
232
claire
dennis
11482 usa
United States
233
alex
sachs
13096 usa
United States
234
andrew
sommer
11868 usa
United States



OPTI - Regatta office

Panoramic View


Weather



subscribe


Direct from the regatta!
Our friends









CONTACT US | YOUR IDEAS | ADMIN